Website Manager

Fossil Creek Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/18/2021CP Knockouts - WardCP Raptors - Petroski 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/18/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP Blue Sox - Brown11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/18/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Commandos - Perez 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/21/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Texas Legends - Phillips 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/23/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP Bombers - Cazares 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/25/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Knockouts - Ward 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/25/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP Cubs - Heffron11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/25/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Texas Legends - Phillips 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
09/28/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP Cubs - Heffron 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/02/2021CP WH 1CP Blue Sox - Brown10:00AM - 11:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/02/2021CP WH 2CP Bears - Johnson12:00PM - 1:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/02/2021CP WH 3CP Knockouts - Ward 2:00PM - 3:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/05/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Texas Legends - Phillips 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/07/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP Knockouts - Ward 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/09/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP Raptors - Petroski 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/09/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Bears - Johnson11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Yellow Field 
10/09/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP Blue Sox - Brown11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/09/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Knockouts - Ward 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/12/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Commandos - Perez 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/16/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP WH 210:00AM - 11:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/16/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP WH 312:00PM - 1:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/16/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP WH 1 2:00PM - 3:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/18/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Commandos - Perez 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue FieldRescheduled
10/19/2021CP Knockouts - WardCP Raptors - Petroski 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/21/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Bombers - Cazares 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/23/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Cubs - Heffron 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/23/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP Knockouts - Ward11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/23/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Bears - Johnson 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/26/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Bombers - Cazares 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/28/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Commandos - Perez 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/30/2021CP WH 3CP Blue Sox - Brown10:00AM - 11:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/30/2021CP WH 1CP Cubs - Heffron12:00PM - 1:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
10/30/2021CP WH 2CP Texas Legends - Phillips 2:00PM - 3:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/02/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Bears - Johnson 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/04/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Knockouts - Ward 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Yellow FieldRescheduled
11/04/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Raptors - Petroski 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/06/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP Raptors - Petroski 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/06/2021CP Cubs - HeffronCP Blue Sox - Brown11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/06/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP Texas Legends - Phillips 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/09/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Commandos - Perez 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Yellow Field 
11/09/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP Blue Sox - Brown 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/11/2021CP Knockouts - WardCP Bombers - Cazares 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/13/2021CP Bears - JohnsonCP Raptors - Petroski 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/13/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Commandos - Perez11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/13/2021CP Texas Legends - PhillipsCP Bombers - Cazares 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/16/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Cubs - Heffron 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Yellow Field 
11/16/2021CP Knockouts - WardCP Bears - Johnson 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/18/2021CP Bombers - CazaresCP Bears - Johnson 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Yellow Field 
11/18/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP Knockouts - Ward 6:30PM - 8:00PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/20/2021CP Blue Sox - BrownCP Cubs - Heffron 9:00AM - 10:30AMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/20/2021CP Raptors - PetroskiCP Texas Legends - Phillips11:00AM - 12:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 
11/20/2021CP Commandos - PerezCP Bombers - Cazares 1:00PM - 2:30PMNWCP / Blue Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Fossil Creek Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In